Donors

Name
  Peter Lockwood   
  Peters Family   
  Phebia Hourford Shermum   
  Phia Gannett   
  Phil & Betty Dyer   
  Phil Jackson   
  Phil Quinlan   
  Phil Terney   
  Philip & Beverly Arnold   
  Phillip & Betty Dyer   
  Phillip Hartman   
  Phoebe Erickson    
  Phyliss Fish - of Grand Rapids Museum   
  Phyllis Fish   
  Pierce Butler   
  Pleiness Family (Barry and Kathy)   
  PM Charter Twp.   
  PNC Bank   
  Polly Thieranf   
  Pomona Grange   
  R. Bernhardt   
  R. L. Stearns   
  R. L. Vorce   
  R. L. Vorce Collection   
  R. Lessard Collection   
  R. Perry   
  R. S. Lessard   
  R. W. Brillhart   
  R. W. Lamperts   
  Rachel Wagner   
  Rachelle Mears   
  Ralph & Evelyn Brillhart   
  Ralph Brillhart   
  Ralph Sheldon   
  Randy Kraus   
  Randy Petersen   
  Rarick Family   
  Ray & Dee Hiner   
  Ray Anderson   
  Ray Anthony   
  Ray Cochrane   
  Ray Dureske   
  Ray Karboske   
  Ray Koegler   
  Ray Lessard   
  Ray Schulte Family   
  Ray Schulte in memory of Dorothy Schulte   
  Ray Short   
  Raymond Davis   
  Raymond E. Bowen   
  Raymond J. Schulte   
  Raymond Schulte   
  Raymond Sweikhardt   
  Reg Chadwick   
  Rene Blondia   
  Renee Jones   
  Research Library   
  Reva Michel   
  Reynolds Collection   
  Rich Leonard   
  Richard Nelson   
  Richard & Barbara Sterns   
  Richard & Jean Myers   
  Richard & Laura Smith   
  Richard & Pennie Kampenga   
  Richard & Robert Lake   
  Richard Alway   
  Richard Bly   
  Richard Daran   
  Richard Daron   
  Richard F. Chvala   
  Richard H. Nelson   
  Richard Hatfield   
  Richard Lucas   
  Richard Nelson   
  Richard Newberg   
  Richard Patterson   
  Richard Perry   
  Richard Seguin   
  Richard Simpson   
  Richard Sterns   
  Richard Stuckman   
  Richard Thomas   
  Richard Underwood   
  Richard Veit   
  Richard Weaver   
  Rick Bly   
  Riley   
  Riley Collection   
  Rinebolt Orchards - MariePappe   
  Rita Aerts (Mrs Clarence)   
  Rita Copenhaver   
  Rita Elms   
  Roan Rasmussen   
  Rob & Jean Williams   
  Rob Burg - Hartwick Pines Logging Museum   
  Robb Hanna   
  Robert & Kathryn Steinberg   
  Robert & Christine Piper   
  Robert & Millicent Middleton   
  Robert & Richard Lake   
  Robert & Ruth Leeson   
  Robert Andrews   
  Robert Bennett   
  Robert Brye   
  Robert C. Ford   
  Robert Clayton   
  Robert Conrad   
  Robert D. Andrews   
  Robert Ely   
  Robert Ferguson   
  Robert Ford   
  Robert G. Pelfresne   
  Robert Gable   
  Robert Griffin   
  Robert Harrington   
  Robert Harrington, Jr.   
  Robert Harrington, Jr. via Henry Marek   
  Robert Heinz   
  Robert Hull Collection   
  Robert Keeler   
  Robert Knapp   
  Robert Knudsen   
  Robert Laird   
  Robert Lumde   
  Robert McEmber   
  Robert McKillip   
  Robert McKillop   
  Robert Morrill   
  Robert Nash   
  Robert Owen   
  Robert P. Pleva   
  Robert Pinkerton   
  Robert Pinkerton Sr.   
  Robert R. McEmber   
  Robert Rosenow   
  Robert Shugarts   
  Robert Smith   
  Robert Steinberg   
  Robert Sterling   
  Robert Taylor   
  Robert Terney   
  Robert Thompsen Family   
  Robert Weir   
  Robin Towns   
  Robt E. Bennett   
  Rod Danielson   
  Roger & Karen Fredericks   
  Roger & Mary Rey   
  Roger C. Bailey   
  Roger Dreikorn   
  Roger Rey   
  Roger Schumack   
  Roger Schumacker   
  Roger Thurow   
  Roger Timinski - West Michigan Vietnam Vets   
  Roger Tominski   
  Rohn Collection   
  Ron & Nancy Reed   
  Ron & Neva Wood   
  Ron Hamlin   
  Ron Hamlin & John B Pruchnicki Estate   
  Ron Jabrocki   
  Ron Johnson   
  Ron Kass   
  Ron Kelly   
  Ron Ortquist   
  Ron Plowe   
  Ron Wilson   
  Ronald Houk   
  Ronald K. Johnson   
  Ronald M. Wood   
  Ronald Mackey   
  Ronald Sorenson   
  Ronald Wood   
  Ronald Wood - from Mother''s Collection (Myrtle Wood)   
  Rondi Torrey   
  Rosa Forman   
  Rosalie Withey   
  Roscoe Conkling Fitch & Virgil A. Fitch, Jr   
  Rose Butts   
  Rose Caswell Collection, Mrs. James Brickley   
  Rose Errante    
  Rose Errante    
  Rose Forman   
  Rose Hawley Collection   
  Rose M. Forman   
  Rose Parker   
  Rosemary Arndt   
  Rosemary Cloney   
  Rosemary Grubb   
  Rosemary Smith   
  Rotary Club   
  Roy & Linda Holden   
  Roy Koegler   
  Rozelle Collection   
  Ruba Collection   
  Ruby Jensen   
  Ruby Reimer   
  Rudbeck   
  Rural Arts & Culture Grant   
  Russ Miller   
  Russell & Sandra Cross   
  Russell & Shirley Peterson   
  Russell Anderson   
  Russell Crossett   
  Russell E. Spore Jr.   
  Russell F. Anderson   
  Russell K. Grams   
  Russell Pascale   
  Ruth (Beach) Selby   
  Ruth A. Johnson   
  Ruth Abrahamson   
  Ruth Beebe   
  Ruth Carter   
  Ruth Dall    
  Ruth De Bois   
  Ruth Doll Collection   
  Ruth DuBois Estate   
  Ruth Ferenz   
  Ruth Filer   
  Ruth Gatfield   
  Ruth Gustafson   
  Ruth H. Tuttle   
  Ruth Lessard   
  Ruth M Richter   
  Ruth M. Doll   
  Ruth Olive Carter Strong   
  Ruth Swanson   
  Ruth Tuttle   
  Ruth Vandermolen   
  Ruth VanNortqick and Rose Butz   
  Ruth Waterman   
  Ruth Woods   
  Ryan Marson   
  S. A. Spacek   
  S. Gordon Collection   
  S. L. Caswell   
  S. R. Caswell   
  Sadie Riffle   
  Sally Manville   
  Sally Mayville   
  Sally Richmond   
  Sally Summerfeldt   
  Salt City Dixieland Band   
  Sam & Gail Schick   
  Sam (Mildred) Coppola   
  Sandee Coll   
  Sandi Loftis Komosinski   
  Sandra Durham   
  Sandra Luxford   
  Sandra Wisely for Helen Cronenwett   
  Sandra Yaple   
  Sandy Brooks   
  Sandy Gibbs   
  Santee   
  Sanuelson   
  Sara & Joseph Beckman   
  Sarah Jensen   
  Scott Burrow   
  Scott Rozell   
  Scott Shiplett   
  Scott Turtney, Alexander-Rye Funeral Home   
  Scottville Clown Band   
  Scottville Clown Band, Geo.Wilson   
  Scottville Clown Band- brought in by Stub Willick   
  Scottville Clown Band- Charlie Weber, Sec.   
  Scottville Women Study Club Scrapbook   
  Seitz    
  Selva Beyer   
  Sera Millwood Payne   
  Sesquicentennial Committee   
  Shari Thompson   
  Sharilyn Rotta   
  Sharon Bluhm   
  Sharon Kludy McCallum   
  Sharon Mallman   
  Sharon McCumber   
  Sharon Sisson   
  Sharon Young   
  Sheehan Dr Misty, BAHS, P O Box 185, Benzonia MI   
  Sheila K Smith   
  Shelby District Library   
  Shirley Anthony   
  Shirley Dust   
  Shirley Linscott   
  Shirley McKay   
  Shirley Pratt   
  Shirley Shoup   
  Shirley Smedley   
  Shirley Smith   
  Shirly Sernard   
  Sinclair    
  Smith Collection   
  Sophie (Mrs. Richard) Krupa   
  Spencer Collection   
  Staffon Collection   
  Stakenas Farm - Ed Stakenas   
  Stan & Mary Pawlak   
  Stan Bennette   
  Stan Pracki   
  Stanley & Pearl Lucker   
  Stanley Case   
  Stanley Jansen   
  Stanley Palmer   
  Star Watch   
  Starke-Shelby family via Don Schriner   
  Stearns Collection   
  Stella O Donnell   
  Stephen D. Westerholm   
  Sterling Collection   
  Steve & Dorothy Papes   
  Steve & Sheila Carter   
  Steve Crawford   
  Steven M. J. DePeel   
  Stolberg Collection   
  Stram   
  Stubb Willick-Scottville Clown Band   
  Sue Baltzer   
  Sue Gensen   
  Sue Henry   
  Sue Olsen   
  Sue Sabin   
  Sue Scholtens   
  Sugar Ridge Church of the Brethern, Ladies Aid.   
  Susan Anderson Golder   
  Susan Baker (Mrs. James Baker)   
  Susan Endicott   
  Susan Golder   
  Susan Hansen for Carrol Buckles   
  Susan Helm   
  Susan Hoyt   
  Susan Parks   
  Susan Scarfino   
  Susan Smith   
  Susanna Baltzer   
  Susie & Glynn Russell   
  Suzanne Kay (Nelson) Major   
  Swanson   
  Sylvia Kelly   
  Sylvia Nickelson   
  Tamara Opalik   
  Ted Johnson   
  Ted Taylor   
  Ted Towl   
  Ted Weinert   
  Ted Winkel   
  Ted Winkel Family (T. A.)   
  Ted Winkel Jr.   
  Ted Winkel Jr. - Estate of Ted Winkel Sr.   
  Ted Winkle family   
  Tena Puisis   
  Teresa Reader   
  Terri L. Horacek   
  Terri Moore   
  Terry & Margene Hankiwitz   
  Terry Luxford   
  Tex Smith   
  Thayer of Wheeler Family   
  The American Legion   
  The Emery Marrison Jr. Family   
  Theodore Finkey   
  Theron Silver   
  Thirza (Borema) Anthony   
  Thirza T. Anthony   
  Thomas A. Hawley   
  Thomas Coleman   
  Thomas Hawley   
  Thomas J. Cannon   
  Thomas L. Thompson   
  Thompson Cabinet Co.   
  Thorvald Jensen   
  Thurow Family   
  Tim Alley   
  Tim Motzer   
  Tim Scovill   
  Tina Puisis   
  Tobey Collection   
  Todd Hansen   
  Todd Reed   
  Tom & Cheryl Noll   
  Tom & Denise Daughtery   
  Tom & Denise Taylor   
  Tom & Ed McCumber   
  Tom & Jackie Lane   
  Tom & Lucinda Gangler   
  Tom & Peggy Nelson   
  Tom Coleman   
  Tom Crocker   
  Tom Demmon   
  Tom Gangler   
  Tom Hawley   
  Tom Murphy   
  Tom Nelson   
  Tom Plank   
  Tom Sheppardson   
  Tom Skridulis   
  Tom Vissers   
  Tommy Roy   
  Tony Knebl   
  Tony Plank   
  Tony Smith   
  Tori Black   
  Tori Block   
  Tossi & Joe Perry    
  Tossi Perry   
  Tracy Collins   
  Tyse Talsma   
  U.S. Coast Guard, Ludington Station   
  U.S. Postal Service   
  United Methodist Church of Ludington   
  Unknown   
  Valerie E. Johnson   
  Van Dyke-Steamers   
  Vance Petersen   
  VanDyke Collection   
  VanDyke-Stearns Collection   
  Vera Buck   
  Vera Buck Family   
  Vera Samuel   
  Vera Starke   
  Verce Samuel   
  Vern Anderson   
  Vern Starke   
  Vernon L. Wieniecke   
  Veronica Phillips   
  Vic Burwell   
  Vicki Dorrell   
  Vicki Nellenback   
  Vicky Thornton   
  Victory Township   
  Vidian Collection   
  Vineta Jones   
  Viola Dancz   
  Viola Gutschke   
  Viola L. Mallory   
  Viola Sotomayer   
  Violet Norton   
  Virgil Fitch Family    
  Virginia Boegner   
  Virginia Collins   
  Virginia Gaines   
  Virginia Law Burns   
  Vohz   
  Vora Samuel   
  W. Cody   
  W. H. Merritt   
  W. H. Reed   
  W. J. Landon   
  W. Larsen   
  W. M. Buffenbarger   
  W. McClatchie   
  W. R. Tolles   
  W. T. French   
  Wadel   
  Walford, Southward, Pierce, Clark   
  Wallace Blohm   
  Wallace Henry VanDyke   
  Wallace S. Hamilton   
  Wally Sadosty   
  Walte Schrink   
  Walter Beyer   
  Walter Cole   
  Walter Ellis   
  Walter Hansen   
  Walter Schrank   
  Walter Taranko   
  Walters   
  Warren & Dorothy Nickel   
  Warren Abrahamson II   
  Warren Brant   
  Warren Stowe   
  Washtenaw County Historical Society   
  Wayne Bailey   
  Wayne Lundbery   
  Wayne Ogden   
  Webster Stahl   
  Wellend Kinney   
  Welte-Schrink Collection   
  Wendell Young   
  Wendy Lanterman   
  Wesley Larson   
  West Michigan Vietnam Veterns   
  West Shore Chapter American Red Cross   
  West Shore Chapter of American Red Cross   
  Western Michigan Electric Co-op   
  Western Michigan Electric Cooperative   
  Wexford County Genealogy Org.   
  Whitney   
  Wilbur & Audry VanNortwick   
  Wilbur Birdsall   
  Wilbur Van Nortwick   
  Wilburn & Barbara Barnett   
  Wilford Abrahamson   
  Wilfrid Berg   
  Willa Fredericks   
  Willard Hawley   
  Willard Tallefson   
  William & Barbara Sutter   
  William & Carolyn Swart   

Page 5 of 6, showing 500 records out of 2541 total, starting on record 2001, ending on 2500