I want to...
Browse Items
Search Items
Browse Donors
First Letter
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Donor Name
Donors
Name
Paul Anders & Jenifer Lundberg Anders
Paul Bromley
Paul Erickson
Paul Kamradt
Paul Knuska
Paul M. Shurte
Paul Petersen
Paul Rubeck
Paul Shanks
Paul Shereda
Paul Shey Family brought in by Tim Scovil
Paula Ectzkin
Paula Metzner
Paula Wadel (Estate of Edna Wadel)
Paulina Thierauf
Pearl Batesean Harley
Pearl Ruba
Pearl Tuttle
Peg Gage
Pentwater Historical Society
Peral Surrarer
Percy Durfee
Percy Morse Collection
Pere Marquette Charter Township
Pere Marquette Grange Collection
Pere Marquette Home Demonstration Club
Pete & Jacqueline Christensen
Pete Siler
Peter Lockwood
Peters Family
Phebia Hourford Shermum
Phia Gannett
Phil & Betty Dyer
Phil Jackson
Phil Johnson
Phil Quinlan
Phil Terney
Philip & Beverly Arnold
Phillip & Betty Dyer
Phillip Hartman
Phoebe Erickson
Phyllis Fish
Pierce Butler
Pleiness Family (Barry and Kathy)
PM Charter Twp.
PM Steamers
PNC Bank
Polly Thieranf
Pomona Grange
R. Bernhardt
R. L. Stearns
R. L. Vorce
R. Lessard Collection
R. Perry
R. S. Lessard
R. W. Brillhart
R. W. Lamperts
Rachel Wagner
Rachelle Mears
Ralph & Evelyn Brillhart
Ralph Brillhart
Ralph Knuska
Ralph Sheldon
Randy Kraus
Randy Petersen
Rarick Family
Ray & Dee Hiner
Ray Anderson
Ray Anthony
Ray Cochrane
Ray Dureske
Ray Karboske
Ray Koegler
Ray Lessard
Ray Schulte Family
Ray Schulte in memory of Dorothy Schulte
Ray Short
Raymond Davis
Raymond E. Bowen
Raymond Schulte
Raymond Sweikhardt
Reg Chadwick
Rene Blondia
Renee Jones
Reva Michel
Reynolds Collection
Rich Leonard
Richard & Barbara Sterns
Richard & Jean Myers
Richard & Laura Smith
Richard & Pennie Kampenga
Richard & Robert Lake
Richard Alway
Richard B. Austin
Richard Bly
Richard C. and Richard A. Newberg
Richard Daron
Richard F. Chvala
Richard H. Nelson
Richard Hatfield
Richard Lucas
Richard Newberg
Richard Patterson
Richard Perry
Richard R. Dennis
Richard Seguin
Richard Simpson
Richard Singleton
Richard Sterns
Richard Stuckman
Richard Thomas
Richard Underwood
Richard Veit
Richard Weaver
Rick Bly
Rick Plummer
Riley Collection
Rinebolt Orchards - MariePappe
Rita Abrahanson
Rita Aerts (Mrs Clarence)
Rita Copenhaver
Rita Elms
Roan Rasmussen
Rob & Jean Williams
Rob and Rachele Scherer
Rob Burg - Hartwick Pines Logging Museum
Robb Hanna
Robert & Kathryn Steinberg
Robert & Christine Piper
Robert & Millicent Middleton
Robert & Richard Lake
Robert & Ruth Leeson
Robert and Deborah Dornbos
Robert Andrews
Robert Bennett
Robert Brye
Robert C. Ford
Robert Clayton
Robert Conrad
Robert Dornbos
Robert Ely
Robert Ferguson
Robert Ferney
Robert Ford
Robert G. Pelfresne
Robert Gable
Robert Griffin
Robert Harrington
Robert Harrington, Jr.
Robert Heinz
Robert Hull Collection
Robert Keeler
Robert Knapp
Robert Knudsen
Robert Laird
Robert Lumde
Robert McEmber
Robert McKillop
Robert Morrill
Robert Nash
Robert Owen
Robert P. Pleva
Robert Pinkerton
Robert Pinkerton Sr.
Robert R. McEmber
Robert Rosenow
Robert Shugarts
Robert Smith
Robert Steinberg
Robert Sterling
Robert Taylor
Robert Thompsen Family
Robert Weir
Robin Towns
Robt E. Bennett
Rod Danielson
Rodger Rasmussen
Roger & Karen Fredericks
Roger & Mary Rey
Roger C. Bailey
Roger Dreikorn
Roger Rey
Roger Schumacker
Roger Thurow
Roger Timinski - West Michigan Vietnam Vets
Roger Tominski
Rohn Collection
Ron & Nancy Reed
Ron & Neva Wood
Ron Hamlin
Ron Hamlin & John B Pruchnicki Estate
Ron Jabrocki
Ron Johnson
Ron Kass
Ron Kelly
Ron Ortquist
Ron Plowe
Ron Wilson
Ronald Houk
Ronald K. Johnson
Ronald M. Wood
Ronald Mackey
Ronald Sorenson
Ronald Wood
Ronald Wood - from Mother''s Collection (Myrtle Wood)
Rondi Torrey
Rosa Forman
Rosalie Withey
Roscoe Conkling Fitch & Virgil A. Fitch, Jr
Rose Butts
Rose Caswell Collection, Mrs. James Brickley
Rose Errante
Rose Forman
Rose Hawley Collection
Rose Kelley
Rose M. Forman
Rose Parker
Rosemary Arndt
Rosemary Cloney
Rosemary Grubb
Rosemary Smith
Rotary Club
Roy & Linda Holden
Roy Koegler
Rozelle Collection
Ruba Collection
Ruby Jensen
Ruby Reimer
Rudbeck
Rural Arts & Culture Grant
Russ Miller
Russell & Sandra Cross
Russell & Shirley Peterson
Russell Anderson
Russell Crossett
Russell E. Partridge
Russell E. Spore Jr.
Russell K. Grams
Russell Pascale
Russell Spaulding
Russell W. Bowne
Ruth (Beach) Selby
Ruth A. Johnson
Ruth Abrahamson
Ruth Beebe
Ruth Carter
Ruth Dall
Ruth De Bois
Ruth Doll Collection
Ruth DuBois Estate
Ruth Ferenz
Ruth Filer
Ruth Gatfield
Ruth Gustafson
Ruth H. Tuttle
Ruth Lessard
Ruth M Richter
Ruth M. Doll
Ruth Olive Carter Strong
Ruth Swanson
Ruth Teeple Brooks
Ruth Tuttle
Ruth Vandermolen
Ruth VanNortqick and Rose Butz
Ruth Waterman
Ruth Woods
Ryan Marson
S. A. Spacek
S. Gordon Collection
S. L. Caswell
S. R. Caswell
Sadie Riffle
Sally Mayville
Sally Richmond
Sally Summerfeldt
Salt City Dixieland Band
Sam & Gail Schick
Sam (Mildred) Coppola
Sandee Coll
Sandi Lewis-Malburg
Sandi Loftis Komosinski
Sandi Malburg
Sandra Durham
Sandra Luxford
Sandra Wisely for Helen Cronenwett
Sandra Yaple
Sandy Brooks
Sandy Gibbs
Santee
Sanuelson
Sara & Joseph Beckman
Sarah Jensen
Sarah Keiser
Sarah Verschueren
Scott Burrow
Scott Rozell
Scott Shiplett
Scott Turtney, Alexander-Rye Funeral Home
Scottville Clown Band
Scottville Women Study Club Scrapbook
Seitz
Selva Beyer
Sera Millwood Payne
Sesquicentennial Committee
Shari Thompson
Sharilyn Rotta
Sharon Bluhm
Sharon Kludy McCallum
Sharon Mallman
Sharon McCumber
Sharon Sisson
Sharon Young
Sheehan Dr Misty, BAHS, P O Box 185, Benzonia MI
Sheila K Smith
Shelby District Library
Shirley Anthony
Shirley Dust
Shirley Linscott
Shirley McKay
Shirley Pratt
Shirley Shoup
Shirley Smedley
Shirley Smith
Shirly Sernard
Sinclair
Smith Collection
Sophie (Mrs. Richard) Krupa
Spencer Collection
St. Paul United Methodist Church
Staffon Collection
Stakenas Farm - Ed Stakenas
Stan & Mary Pawlak
Stan Bennette
Stan Pracki
Stanley & Pearl Lucker
Stanley Case
Stanley Jansen
Stanley Palmer
Star Watch
Starke-Shelby family via Don Schriner
Stearns Collection
Stella O Donnell
Stephen D. Westerholm
Sterling Collection
Steve & Dorothy Papes
Steve & Pat Schilling
Steve & Sheila Carter
Steve Crawford
Steve Miller
Steven M. J. DePeel
Stolberg Collection
Stram
Stubb Willick-Scottville Clown Band
Sue Baltzer
Sue Gensen
Sue Henry
Sue Olsen
Sue Sabin
Sue Scholtens
Sugar Ridge Church of the Brethern, Ladies Aid.
Susan Anderson Golder
Susan Baker (Mrs. James Baker)
Susan Endicott
Susan Golder
Susan Hansen for Carrol Buckles
Susan Helm
Susan Hoyt
Susan Parks
Susan Scarfino
Susan Smith
Susanna Baltzer
Susie & Glynn Russell
Suzanne Kay (Nelson) Major
Swanson
Sylvia Kelly
Sylvia Nickelson
Tamara Opalik
Tamara Ruppel
Tammy Weidenhamer
Ted Johnson
Ted Taylor
Ted Towl
Ted Weinert
Ted Winkel
Ted Winkel Jr. - Estate of Ted Winkel Sr.
Ted Winkle family
Tena Puisis
Teresa Reader
Terri L. Horacek
Terri Moore
Terry & Margene Hankiwitz
Terry Luxford
Tex Smith
Thayer of Wheeler Family
The American Legion
The Emery Marrison Jr. Family
Theodore Finkey
Theron Silver
Thirza T. Anthony
Thomas A. Hawley
Thomas Carroll
Thomas Coleman
Thomas Hawley
Thomas J. Cannon
Thomas L. Thompson
Thomas Lutz
Thompson Cabinet Co.
Thorvald Jensen
Thurow Family
Tim Alley
Tim Motzer
Tim Robbins
Tim Scovill
Tim Woltanski
Tina Puisis
Tobey Collection
Todd Hansen
Todd Reed
Tom & Cheryl Noll
Tom & Denise Daughtery
Tom & Denise Taylor
Tom & Ed McCumber
Tom & Jackie Lane
Tom & Lucinda Gangler
Tom & Peggy Nelson
Tom Coleman
Tom Crocker
Tom Demmon
Tom Gangler
Tom Hawley
Tom Murphy
Tom Nelson
Tom Plank
Tom Sheppardson
Tom Skridulis
Tom Vissers
Tommy Roy
Tony Knebl
Tony Plank
Tony Smith
Tori Black
Tori Block
Tossi Perry
Tracy Collins
Tyse Talsma
U.S. Coast Guard, Ludington Station
U.S. Postal Service
United Methodist Church of Ludington
Unknown
Valerie E. Johnson
Valerie VonHeest
Van Dyke-Steamers
Vance Petersen
VanDyke Collection
VanDyke-Stearns Collection
Vera Buck
Vera Buck Family
Vera Samuel
Vera Starke
Verce Samuel
Vern Anderson
Vern Starke
Vernon L. Wieniecke
Veronica Phillips
Vic Burwell
Vicki Dorrell
Vicki Nellenback
Vicky Thornton
Victory Township
Vidian Collection
Vineta Jones
Viola Dancz
Viola Gutschke
Viola L. Mallory
Viola Sotomayer
Violet Norton
Virgil Fitch Family
Virginia Boegner
Virginia Collins
Virginia Gaines
Virginia Law Burns
Vohz
Vora Samuel
W. Cody
W. H. Merritt
W. H. Reed
W. J. Landon
W. Larsen
W. M. Buffenbarger
W. McClatchie
W. R. Tolles
W. T. French
Wadel
Walford, Southward, Pierce, Clark
Wallace Blohm
Wallace Henry VanDyke
Wallace S. Hamilton
Wally Sadosty
Walte Schrink
Walter Beyer
Page 5 of 6, showing 500 records out of 2583 total, starting on record 2001, ending on 2500
< previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
next >