Donors

Name
  Yvonne Castonia   
  Yvonne Carlson   
  WSCC   
  Women's Literary Club   
  Wolohan Lumber   
  WKLA Radio   
  Winona Anderson   
  Winiecke   
  Windmark Collection   
  Wilson Family   
  Wilma Paulus   
  William Wheeler   
  William Videon   
  William Sweikhart   
  William Seely   
  William Robinson   
  William P. Barlow Jr.   
  William Meloney   
  William Lindenau   
  William L. Long by Grace Hitchcock   
  William Klemm   
  William Hasenbank III   
  William Hasenbank   
  William Harley-Humphrey   
  William Harley   
  William H. Reed   
  William H. Dibble   
  William Gaylord   
  William Gavan   
  William Garlock   
  William G. Newton   
  William E. Butler   
  William Dornbos   
  William Dibble   
  William Boldyreff   
  William B. St Louis   
  William Anderson   
  William A Sweikhardt   
  William & Mary Gamble   
  William & Marie St. Louis   
  William & Doris Klemm   
  William & Carolyn Swart   
  William & Barbara Sutter   
  Willard Tallefson   
  Willard Hawley   
  Willa Fredericks   
  Wilfrid Berg   
  Wilford Abrahamson   
  Wilburn & Barbara Barnett   
  Wilbur Van Nortwick   
  Wilbur Birdsall   
  Wilbur & Audry VanNortwick   
  Whitney   
  Wexford County Genealogy Org.   
  Western Michigan Electric Cooperative   
  Western Michigan Electric Co-op   
  West Shore Chapter of American Red Cross   
  West Shore Chapter American Red Cross   
  West Michigan Vietnam Veterns   
  Wesley Larson   
  Wendy Lanterman   
  Wendell Young   
  Welte-Schrink Collection   
  Wellend Kinney   
  Webster Stahl   
  Wayne Ogden   
  Wayne Lundbery   
  Wayne Bailey   
  Washtenaw County Historical Society   
  Warren Stowe   
  Warren Brant   
  Warren Abrahamson II   
  Warren & Dorothy Nickel   
  Walters   
  Walter Taranko   
  Walter Schrank   
  Walter Hansen   
  Walter Ellis   
  Walter Cole   
  Walter Beyer   
  Walte Schrink   
  Wally Sadosty   
  Wallace S. Hamilton   
  Wallace Henry VanDyke   
  Wallace Blohm   
  Walford, Southward, Pierce, Clark   
  Wadel   
  W. T. French   
  W. R. Tolles   
  W. McClatchie   
  W. M. Buffenbarger   
  W. Larsen   
  W. J. Landon   
  W. H. Reed   
  W. H. Merritt   
  W. Cody   
  Vora Samuel   
  Vohz   
  Virginia Law Burns   
  Virginia Gaines   
  Virginia Collins   
  Virginia Boegner   
  Virgil Fitch Family    
  Violet Norton   
  Viola Sotomayer   
  Viola L. Mallory   
  Viola Gutschke   
  Viola Dancz   
  Vineta Jones   
  Vidian Collection   
  Victory Township   
  Vicky Thornton   
  Vicki Nellenback   
  Vicki Dorrell   
  Vic Burwell   
  Veronica Phillips   
  Vernon L. Wieniecke   
  Vern Starke   
  Vern Anderson   
  Verce Samuel   
  Vera Starke   
  Vera Samuel   
  Vera Buck Family   
  Vera Buck   
  VanDyke-Stearns Collection   
  VanDyke Collection   
  Vance Petersen   
  Van Dyke-Steamers   
  Valerie E. Johnson   
  Unknown   
  United Methodist Church of Ludington   
  U.S. Postal Service   
  U.S. Coast Guard, Ludington Station   
  Tyse Talsma   
  Tracy Collins   
  Tossi Perry   
  Tossi & Joe Perry    
  Tori Block   
  Tori Black   
  Tony Smith   
  Tony Plank   
  Tony Knebl   
  Tommy Roy   
  Tom Vissers   
  Tom Skridulis   
  Tom Sheppardson   
  Tom Plank   
  Tom Nelson   
  Tom Murphy   
  Tom Hawley   
  Tom Gangler   
  Tom Demmon   
  Tom Crocker   
  Tom Coleman   
  Tom & Peggy Nelson   
  Tom & Lucinda Gangler   
  Tom & Jackie Lane   
  Tom & Ed McCumber   
  Tom & Denise Taylor   
  Tom & Denise Daughtery   
  Tom & Cheryl Noll   
  Todd Reed   
  Todd Hansen   
  Tobey Collection   
  Tina Puisis   
  Tim Scovill   
  Tim Motzer   
  Tim Alley   
  Thurow Family   
  Thorvald Jensen   
  Thompson Cabinet Co.   
  Thomas L. Thompson   
  Thomas J. Cannon   
  Thomas Hawley   
  Thomas Coleman   
  Thomas A. Hawley   
  Thirza T. Anthony   
  Thirza (Borema) Anthony   
  Theron Silver   
  Theodore Finkey   
  The Emery Marrison Jr. Family   
  The American Legion   
  Thayer of Wheeler Family   
  Tex Smith   
  Terry Luxford   
  Terry & Margene Hankiwitz   
  Terri Moore   
  Terri L. Horacek   
  Teresa Reader   
  Tena Puisis   
  Ted Winkle family   
  Ted Winkel Jr. - Estate of Ted Winkel Sr.   
  Ted Winkel Jr.   
  Ted Winkel Family (T. A.)   
  Ted Winkel   
  Ted Weinert   
  Ted Towl   
  Ted Taylor   
  Ted Johnson   
  Tamara Opalik   
  Sylvia Nickelson   
  Sylvia Kelly   
  Swanson   
  Suzanne Kay (Nelson) Major   
  Susie & Glynn Russell   
  Susanna Baltzer   
  Susan Smith   
  Susan Parks   
  Susan Hoyt   
  Susan Helm   
  Susan Hansen for Carrol Buckles   
  Susan Golder   
  Susan Endicott   
  Susan Baker (Mrs. James Baker)   
  Susan Anderson Golder   
  Sugar Ridge Church of the Brethern, Ladies Aid.   
  Sue Scholtens   
  Sue Sabin   
  Sue Olsen   
  Sue Henry   
  Sue Gensen   
  Sue Baltzer   
  Stubb Willick-Scottville Clown Band   
  Stram   
  Stolberg Collection   
  Steven M. J. DePeel   
  Steve Crawford   
  Steve & Sheila Carter   
  Steve & Dorothy Papes   
  Sterling Collection   
  Stephen D. Westerholm   
  Stella O Donnell   
  Stearns Collection   
  Starke-Shelby family via Don Schriner   
  Star Watch   
  Stanley Palmer   
  Stanley Jansen   
  Stanley Case   
  Stanley & Pearl Lucker   
  Stan Pracki   
  Stan Bennette   
  Stan & Mary Pawlak   
  Stakenas Farm - Ed Stakenas   
  Staffon Collection   
  Spencer Collection   
  Sophie (Mrs. Richard) Krupa   
  Smith Collection   
  Sinclair    
  Shirly Sernard   
  Shirley Smith   
  Shirley Smedley   
  Shirley Shoup   
  Shirley Pratt   
  Shirley McKay   
  Shirley Linscott   
  Shirley Dust   
  Shirley Anthony   
  Shelby District Library   
  Sheila K Smith   
  Sheehan Dr Misty, BAHS, P O Box 185, Benzonia MI   
  Sharon Young   
  Sharon Sisson   
  Sharon McCumber   
  Sharon Mallman   
  Sharon Kludy McCallum   
  Sharon Bluhm   
  Sharilyn Rotta   
  Shari Thompson   
  Sesquicentennial Committee   
  Sera Millwood Payne   
  Selva Beyer   
  Seitz    
  Scottville Women Study Club Scrapbook   
  Scottville Clown Band- Charlie Weber, Sec.   
  Scottville Clown Band- brought in by Stub Willick   
  Scottville Clown Band, Geo.Wilson   
  Scottville Clown Band   
  Scott Turtney, Alexander-Rye Funeral Home   
  Scott Shiplett   
  Scott Rozell   
  Scott Burrow   
  Sarah Jensen   
  Sara & Joseph Beckman   
  Sanuelson   
  Santee   
  Sandy Gibbs   
  Sandy Brooks   
  Sandra Yaple   
  Sandra Wisely for Helen Cronenwett   
  Sandra Luxford   
  Sandra Durham   
  Sandi Loftis Komosinski   
  Sandee Coll   
  Sam (Mildred) Coppola   
  Sam & Gail Schick   
  Salt City Dixieland Band   
  Sally Summerfeldt   
  Sally Mayville   
  Sally Manville   
  Sadie Riffle   
  S. R. Caswell   
  S. L. Caswell   
  S. Gordon Collection   
  S. A. Spacek   
  Ryan Marson   
  Ruth Woods   
  Ruth Waterman   
  Ruth VanNortqick and Rose Butz   
  Ruth Vandermolen   
  Ruth Tuttle   
  Ruth Swanson   
  Ruth Olive Carter Strong   
  Ruth M. Doll   
  Ruth M Richter   
  Ruth Lessard   
  Ruth H. Tuttle   
  Ruth Gustafson   
  Ruth Gatfield   
  Ruth Filer   
  Ruth Ferenz   
  Ruth DuBois Estate   
  Ruth Doll Collection   
  Ruth De Bois   
  Ruth Dall    
  Ruth Carter   
  Ruth Beebe   
  Ruth Abrahamson   
  Ruth A. Johnson   
  Ruth (Beach) Selby   
  Russell Pascale   
  Russell K. Grams   
  Russell F. Anderson   
  Russell E. Spore Jr.   
  Russell Crossett   
  Russell Anderson   
  Russell & Shirley Peterson   
  Russell & Sandra Cross   
  Russ Miller   
  Rural Arts & Culture Grant   
  Rudbeck   
  Ruby Reimer   
  Ruby Jensen   
  Ruba Collection   
  Rozelle Collection   
  Roy Koegler   
  Roy & Linda Holden   
  Rotary Club   
  Rosemary Smith   
  Rosemary Grubb   
  Rosemary Cloney   
  Rosemary Arndt   
  Rose Parker   
  Rose M. Forman   
  Rose Hawley Collection   
  Rose Forman   
  Rose Errante    
  Rose Errante    
  Rose Caswell Collection, Mrs. James Brickley   
  Rose Butts   
  Roscoe Conkling Fitch & Virgil A. Fitch, Jr   
  Rosalie Withey   
  Rosa Forman   
  Rondi Torrey   
  Ronald Wood - from Mother''s Collection (Myrtle Wood)   
  Ronald Wood   
  Ronald Sorenson   
  Ronald Mackey   
  Ronald M. Wood   
  Ronald K. Johnson   
  Ronald Houk   
  Ron Wilson   
  Ron Plowe   
  Ron Ortquist   
  Ron Kelly   
  Ron Kass   
  Ron Johnson   
  Ron Hamlin & John B Pruchnicki Estate   
  Ron Hamlin   
  Ron & Neva Wood   
  Ron & Nancy Reed   
  Rohn Collection   
  Roger Tominski   
  Roger Timinski - West Michigan Vietnam Vets   
  Roger Thurow   
  Roger Schumacker   
  Roger Schumack   
  Roger Rey   
  Roger Dreikorn   
  Roger C. Bailey   
  Roger & Mary Rey   
  Roger & Karen Fredericks   
  Rod Danielson   
  Robt E. Bennett   
  Robin Towns   
  Robert Weir   
  Robert Thompsen Family   
  Robert Terney   
  Robert Taylor   
  Robert Sterling   
  Robert Steinberg   
  Robert Smith   
  Robert Shugarts   
  Robert Rosenow   
  Robert R. McEmber   
  Robert Pinkerton Sr.   
  Robert Pinkerton   
  Robert P. Pleva   
  Robert Owen   
  Robert Nash   
  Robert Morrill   
  Robert McKillop   
  Robert McKillip   
  Robert McEmber   
  Robert Lumde   
  Robert Laird   
  Robert Knudsen   
  Robert Knapp   
  Robert Keeler   
  Robert Hull Collection   
  Robert Heinz   
  Robert Harrington, Jr. via Henry Marek   
  Robert Harrington, Jr.   
  Robert Harrington   
  Robert Griffin   
  Robert Gable   
  Robert G. Pelfresne   
  Robert Ford   
  Robert Ferguson   
  Robert Ely   
  Robert D. Andrews   
  Robert Conrad   
  Robert Clayton   
  Robert C. Ford   
  Robert Brye   
  Robert Bennett   
  Robert Andrews   
  Robert & Ruth Leeson   
  Robert & Richard Lake   
  Robert & Millicent Middleton   
  Robert & Christine Piper   
  Robert & Kathryn Steinberg   
  Robb Hanna   
  Rob Burg - Hartwick Pines Logging Museum   
  Rob & Jean Williams   
  Roan Rasmussen   
  Rita Elms   
  Rita Copenhaver   
  Rita Aerts (Mrs Clarence)   
  Rinebolt Orchards - MariePappe   
  Riley Collection   
  Riley   
  Rick Bly   
  Richard Weaver   
  Richard Veit   
  Richard Underwood   
  Richard Thomas   
  Richard Stuckman   
  Richard Sterns   
  Richard Simpson   
  Richard Seguin   
  Richard Perry   
  Richard Patterson   
  Richard Newberg   
  Richard Nelson   
  Richard Lucas   
  Richard Hatfield   
  Richard H. Nelson   
  Richard F. Chvala   
  Richard Daron   
  Richard Daran   
  Richard Bly   
  Richard Alway   
  Richard & Robert Lake   
  Richard & Pennie Kampenga   
  Richard & Laura Smith   
  Richard & Jean Myers   
  Richard & Barbara Sterns   
  Richard Nelson   
  Rich Leonard   
  Reynolds Collection   
  Reva Michel   
  Research Library   
  Renee Jones   
  Rene Blondia   
  Reg Chadwick   
  Raymond Sweikhardt   
  Raymond Schulte   
  Raymond J. Schulte   
  Raymond E. Bowen   
  Raymond Davis   
  Ray Short   
  Ray Schulte in memory of Dorothy Schulte   
  Ray Schulte Family   
  Ray Lessard   
  Ray Koegler   
  Ray Karboske   
  Ray Dureske   
  Ray Cochrane   
  Ray Anthony   
  Ray Anderson   

Page 1 of 6, showing 500 records out of 2531 total, starting on record 1, ending on 500

< previous123456